Uitslagen

2018:

16-09 Kassencross, Heemskerk, 7,3 km, 25.47 min., 1e

12-09 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7,5 km, 25.44 min., 1e

05-09 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7,5 km, 25.52 min., 3e (1e M40)

02-09 Wisenttrail, Ughelen, 34 km, 2.30.26u, 1e

29-08 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7,5 km, 25.38 min., 1e

22-08 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7,5 km, 26.15 min., 2e (1e M40)

18-08 Amerongse Berg Trail, Amerongen, 20 km, 1.33.22u, 3e

19-07 Bosloop, Schoorl, 8 km, 30.53 min., 1e

01-07 Groot Boeschoten trail, Voorthuizen, 21 km, 1.33.44u, 4e

24-06 Marquetteloop, Heemskerk, 21,1 km, DNF

10-06 Masters Competitie, Zeist, 5000 m, 16.48.20 min., 4e

26-05 Stuwwaltrail, Oosterbeek, 21 km, 1.57.08u, 39e

28-04 Vertical K Snow Planet, Spaarnwoude, 1.16.57u, 8e

21-04 Vertical K Wilhelminaberg, Landgraaf, 1.36.02u, 15e

14-04 Vertical K Emmapiramide/Posbank, Velp, 1.44.40u, 2e

04-04 NK Veldloop Ambtenaren, Breda, 12 km, 44.05 min., 2e (2e M35)

24-03 Vertical K Pyramide van Austerlitz, Austerlitz, 1.08.49u, 10e

10-03 NK Cross, Amsterdamse Bos, 8 km, 32.53 min., 4e M40

18-02 Mooie Nel Cross, Haarlem, 9,5 km, 35.41 min., 3e (1e M35)

10-02 Petzl Night Trail, Bergschenhoek, ±38 km, 3.08.04 u, 4e

28-01 Beeckestijncross, Velsen-Zuid, 9.3 km, 34.29 min., 5e, (1e M35)

14-01 Egmond Halve Marathon, Egmond a/Z, 21.1 km, 1.16.04, 73e (3e M40)

2017:

31-12 Wisentwintertrail, Apeldoorn, 23 km, 1.46.18 u, 2e

23-12 Sint Thomas Trail, Nieuwehorne, 35 km, 2.30.26 u, 1e

03-12 Voorne’s Duintrail, Oostvoorne, 44 km, 3.22.49 u, 2e

19-11 De Ronde Venen Marathon, Abcoude, 42,2 km, 2.46.00 u, 4e

12-11 Runnersworld A.V. DEM Strand-cross, Wijk aan Zee, 10,4 km, 39.59 min., 3e (2e M35)

29-10 Duinentrail, Schoorl, 37 km, 2.52.39 u, 6e

15-10 Devil’s Trail, Drunen, 30 km, 2.14.43 u, 2e

01-10 Wijckloop, Wijk aan Zee, 16 km, 1.01.12 u, 1e

17-09 Dam tot Damloop, Zaandam, 10 EM recr. businessloop, 58.21 min., 8e

23-08 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7.5 km, 25.20 min., 2e

16-08 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7.5 km, 25.21 min., 1e

03-08 Bosloop, Schoorl, 8 km, 30.53 min., 2e

08-07 Kilian’s Classik, Font-Romeu, 45 km, 6.36.32 u, 54e (6e M40)

25-06 Marquetteloop, Heemskerk, 21.1 km, 1.16.44 u, 1e

18-06 Veluwezoomtrail 3e etappe, Dieren, 31 km, DNF

17-06 Veluwezoomtrail 2e etappe, Dieren, 18 km, 1.21.01 u, 1e

17-06 Veluwezoomtrail 1e etappe, Dieren, 11 km, 43.04 min., 1e

20-05 DEM-Citadel-DEM-loop, Beverwijk, 10  km, 33.47 min., 1e

07-05 Masters competitie, Den Helder, 1500 m, 4.33.71 min., 4e

07-05 Masters competitie, Den Helder, verspringen, 4,27m

23-04 Pim Mulierloop, Santpoort-Noord, 10EM, 1.08.31 u, 5e

17-04 De Zestig van Texel, Den Burg, 60.6 km, 4.36.57 u, 5e

05-04 NK Veldloop Ambtenaren, Harderwijk, 12 km, 41.39 min., 1e

31-03 Busbaanloop, Santpoort-Noord, 8 km, 27.01 min., 1e

25-03 Cretes de Spa, Spa (Bel.), 55 km, 5.23.32 u, 21e (5e M40, 5e NED)

11-03 Sallandtrail, Nijverdal, 50 km, 3.54.33 u, 2e

04-03 NK Cross, Amsterdamse Bos, 7.2 km, 25.34 min., 5e M40

11-02 Petzl Night Trail, Bergschenhoek, ±38 km, 2.57.05 u, 3e

29-01 Beeckestijncross, Velsen-Zuid, 9.3 km, 35.56 min., 1e M40

27-01 Dutch Coast Ultra Run by Night, Den Helder – Petten, 25 km, 1.57.04 u., 1e

2016:

11-12 Haarlemmermeercross, Hoofddorp, 10 km, 36.54 min. 1e M40

27-11 Velsertunnelrun, Velsen – Beverwijk, 7.68 km, 25.18 min. 1e

20-11 Mooie Nel Fun Cross, Haarlem, 4.8 km, 17.38 min., 1e

13-11 Bosloop, Schoorl, 10.5 km, 41.20 min., 2e

30-10 Duinentrail, Schoorl, 37 km, DNF

15-10 Gaasterlandtrail, Harich, 37.5 km, 2.43.27 u, 2e

02-10 Wijckloop, Wijk aan Zee, 16 km, 1.00.19 u, 1e

18-09 Dam tot Damloop, Zaandam, 10 EM recr. businessloop, 57.56 min., 1e

11-09 Kassencross, Heemskerk, 6.5 km, 23.09 min., 1e

09-09 MILA Avondwedstrijd DEM, Beverwijk, 3000 m, 9.29.25 min., 3e

07-09 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7.5 km, 25.30 min., 1e

04-09 Wisenttrail, Ugchelen, 32 km, DNF

31-08 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7.5 km, 24.32 min., 1e

24-08 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7.5 km, 25.33 min., 1e

17-08 Warming-Uploop, Assendelft, 7.5 km, 25.06 min., 1e

04-08 Bosloop, Schoorl, 8 km, 30.17 min., 2e

16-07 Eiger Ultra Trail E51, Grindelwald, 51 km, 7.40.02 u, 65e (16e M35)

03-07 Amak-estafetteloop, Akersloot, 9 km, 2e

26-06 Marquetteloop, Heemskerk, DNF

05-06 Masters competitie, Hilversum, 5000 m, 16.40.09 min., 2e

05-06 Masters competitie, Hilversum, verspringen, 4,16m

29-05 Vaalserbergtrail, Vaals, 22 km, 2.00.42 u, 6e

13-05 Hardloop4daagse, Apeldoorn, 17.1 km, 1.05.46 u, 4e

05-05 PH-Trail, Vught, 25 km, 1.54.16 u, 2e

24-04 Koning van Spanje Trail, Gulpen, 37 km, 2.57.43, 11e

26-03 Jan Knippenberg Memorial, Wijk aan Zee-Den Helder, 60 km, 4.27.36 u, 2e

23-03 NK Veldloop Gemeenten, Spijkenisse, 12 km, 41.23 min., 2e

06-03 Runnersworld Parkloop, Heiloo, 8.3 km, 29.57 min., 2e

06-02 Petzl Night Trail, Bergschenhoek, 25 km, 1.51.10 u, 1e

10-01 Egmond Halve Marathon, Egmond a/Z, 21.1 km, 1.18.03, 60e, (10e M35)

Oudere uitslagen voeg ik toe als ik een keer tijd over heb….

Advertenties